Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,295.73+0.07%
Rame2.928-0.31%
Caffè C135.27-0.81%
Petrolio Brent56.45-0.05%
Argento17.047+0.17%
Gas naturale2.958+0.10%
Platino941.10+0.17%
Frumento453.25+0.11%
Mais350.500.00%