Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,264.94+0.06%
Rame2.576-0.94%
Caffè C129.72-0.46%
Petrolio Brent51.26-2.19%
Argento17.322-0.63%
Gas naturale3.255-0.49%
Platino944.80-0.39%
Frumento428.25+0.43%
Mais368.75+0.42%