Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,266.83-0.10%
Rame2.5660.00%
Caffè C131.22+1.35%
Petrolio Brent52.56+0.10%
Argento17.396+0.42%
Gas naturale3.221-2.69%
Platino961.55-0.14%
Frumento438.75+1.99%
Mais374.50+1.60%