Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,254.48+0.72%
Rame2.725+0.33%
Caffè C136.32+1.04%
Petrolio Brent47.88-2.88%
Argento16.495+0.92%
Gas naturale2.958-2.79%
Platino937.80+0.49%
Frumento499.50-1.21%
Mais380.25-2.75%