Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,288.04-0.32%
Rame3.175+1.21%
Caffè C127.22+0.17%
Petrolio Brent63.88+0.52%
Argento17.008-0.61%
Gas naturale2.824-4.85%
Platino945.05+0.46%
Frumento416.00-2.03%
Mais355.10-0.53%