Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,275.10-0.27%
Rame3.040-0.23%
Caffè C116.47+0.04%
Petrolio Brent74.47-0.81%
Argento16.320-0.02%
Gas naturale2.954+1.86%
Platino875.10+1.18%
Frumento482.00+0.84%
Mais352.00-0.56%