Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,330.50-0.17%
Rame3.2330.00%
Caffè C120.97-0.12%
Petrolio Brent67.040.00%
Argento16.490-0.58%
Gas naturale2.6570.00%
Platino998.10-0.13%
Frumento464.250.00%
Mais374.500.00%