Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,251.55+0.77%
Rame2.624-0.64%
Caffè C137.57-2.07%
Petrolio Brent51.16+0.47%
Argento17.873+0.52%
Gas naturale3.197+1.40%
Platino973.15+0.20%
Frumento424.25+0.63%
Mais356.25-0.04%