Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoDic 1717.09817.13117.058+0.057+0.33%
CacaoDic 172,064.002,073.502,029.00+14.50+0.71%
Caffè CDic 17124.30125.05123.00+0.27+0.22%
Cotone N.2Dic 1768.1168.1667.88+0.31+0.46%
FrumentoDic 17434.00435.25433.75-0.75-0.17%
Gas naturaleNov 172.9342.9412.922+0.012+0.41%
Olio Di SoiaDic 1733.6433.6733.58+0.05+0.15%
OroDic 171,289.631,291.241,287.29+3.43+0.27%
PalladioDic 17981.77985.83977.15+4.42+0.45%
Petrolio BrentDic 1758.2858.3158.05+0.40+0.69%
Petrolio GreggioNov 1752.1352.1651.92+0.25+0.48%
PlatinoGen 18936.30938.40936.10-0.65-0.07%
Zucchero N.11Mar 1814.0414.3214.00-0.14-0.99%