Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoMag 1816.46516.51016.460-0.026-0.16%
CacaoLug 182,799.502,939.002,771.00-64.00-2.24%
Caffè CLug 18119.53120.17118.83+0.56+0.47%
Cotone N.2Lug 1884.4984.5584.22+0.40+0.48%
FrumentoMag 18482.00484.50480.50+1.50+0.31%
Gas naturaleGiu 182.8172.8332.817-0.008-0.28%
Olio Di SoiaMag 1830.7530.8130.75-0.03-0.10%
OroGiu 181,317.701,319.201,316.50-0.20-0.02%
PalladioGiu 18978.80982.30977.70+1.10+0.11%
Petrolio BrentGiu 1874.4574.7774.44-0.29-0.39%
Petrolio GreggioGiu 1867.9468.2167.91-0.25-0.37%
PlatinoLug 18909.10910.40908.40-0.10-0.01%
Zucchero N.11Mag 1811.0411.0410.79+0.15+1.38%