Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoLug 1816.31516.36516.255-0.008-0.05%
CacaoSet 182,554.502,561.502,445.50+108.50+4.44%
Caffè CSet 18116.47117.10116.08+0.05+0.04%
Cotone N.2Lug 1883.2385.7083.11-0.09-0.11%
FrumentoLug 18482.00486.50474.75+4.00+0.84%
Gas naturaleLug 182.9542.9692.913+0.054+1.86%
Olio Di SoiaLug 1829.1529.4128.89+0.30+1.04%
OroAgo 181,275.001,278.501,273.30-3.60-0.28%
PalladioSet 18957.10973.10956.20-3.20-0.33%
Petrolio BrentAgo 1874.4775.8774.10-0.61-0.81%
Petrolio GreggioAgo 1865.2566.3664.81+0.35+0.54%
PlatinoLug 18875.00876.10859.70+10.10+1.17%
Zucchero N.11Lug 1811.9112.1211.860.000.00%