Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Máximo Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoMar 1717.26317.30717.108+0.077+0.45%
CacaoMar 172,204.502,206.502,147.50+31.50+1.45%
Caffè CMar 17156.65156.93153.85+1.97+1.27%
Cotone N.2Mar 1774.4875.0074.23-0.15-0.20%
FrumentoMar 17432.50434.50430.75-0.90-0.21%
Gas naturaleMar 173.3263.3573.276+0.069+2.12%
Olio Di SoiaMar 1735.5235.5835.22+0.39+1.11%
OroFeb 171,216.251,219.501,211.00+0.65+0.05%
PalladioMar 17789.35793.10773.40+17.85+2.31%
Petrolio BrentMar 1755.6655.8555.08+0.43+0.78%
Petrolio GreggioMar 1753.2753.3452.69+0.52+0.99%
PlatinoApr 17997.15999.40982.35+17.25+1.76%
Zucchero N.11Mar 1720.8020.9820.64+0.15+0.73%