Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoMar 1816.49016.60516.465-0.097-0.58%
CacaoMag 182,203.002,203.502,149.50+60.50+2.82%
Caffè CMag 18120.97122.78120.62-0.15-0.12%
Cotone N.2Mag 1881.4281.4279.38+1.95+2.45%
FrumentoMag 18464.25464.25464.250.000.00%
Gas naturaleApr 182.6572.6572.6570.0000.00%
Olio Di SoiaMag 1832.5632.5632.560.000.00%
OroApr 181,330.501,334.201,327.70-2.20-0.17%
PalladioGiu 181,040.401,040.401,040.400.000.00%
Petrolio BrentMag 1867.0467.0467.040.000.00%
Petrolio GreggioApr 1863.5863.7262.34+0.81+1.29%
PlatinoApr 18998.101,002.30992.00-1.30-0.13%
Zucchero N.11Mag 1813.4613.4613.460.000.00%