Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoLug 1717.31717.53717.308-0.114-0.65%
CacaoLug 171,852.501,883.501,844.00-15.00-0.80%
Caffè CLug 17129.72131.38129.52-0.60-0.46%
Cotone N.2Lug 1778.6679.3578.40-0.73-0.92%
FrumentoLug 17428.00431.00425.25+1.60+0.38%
Gas naturaleGiu 173.2603.2623.208-0.011-0.34%
Olio Di SoiaLug 1731.9332.1031.77-0.23-0.72%
OroGiu 171,264.801,270.811,262.58+0.60+0.05%
PalladioGiu 17808.72814.10800.40+3.57+0.44%
Petrolio BrentLug 1751.2852.2851.22-1.13-2.16%
Petrolio Greggio WTIGiu 1748.5349.4348.51-1.09-2.20%
PlatinoLug 17945.15953.30942.85-3.35-0.35%
Zucchero N.11Lug 1715.4515.8615.43-0.16-1.02%