Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoLug 1716.62716.66816.501+0.055+0.33%
CacaoSet 171,844.001,844.501,841.50+9.50+0.52%
Caffè CSet 17125.05125.33124.47+0.35+0.28%
Cotone N.2Dic 1767.3767.7867.31+0.14+0.21%
FrumentoSet 17468.00470.00466.00+2.40+0.52%
Gas naturaleAgo 173.0673.0803.054+0.018+0.59%
Olio Di SoiaLug 1731.6931.7831.53+0.17+0.54%
OroAgo 171,252.301,253.901,242.25+5.90+0.47%
PalladioSet 17863.83867.33860.80-0.12-0.01%
Petrolio BrentSet 1746.4046.6945.99+0.36+0.78%
Petrolio Greggio WTIAgo 1743.6743.9143.33+0.29+0.67%
PlatinoOtt 17924.70926.35917.85+6.50+0.71%
Zucchero N.11Ott 1712.8712.9612.84+0.02+0.16%