Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoSet 1717.01717.04216.829+0.017+0.10%
CacaoDic 171,863.501,883.001,863.00-11.50-0.61%
Caffè CDic 17132.38132.52131.97+0.68+0.52%
Cotone N.2Dic 1767.4967.5667.22+0.21+0.31%
FrumentoSet 17414.62418.75413.50-0.58-0.14%
Gas naturaleSet 172.9382.9432.891+0.045+1.56%
Olio Di SoiaSet 1733.7333.7333.45+0.12+0.36%
OroDic 171,293.191,294.501,286.00+1.59+0.12%
PalladioSet 17934.17934.50922.75+7.07+0.76%
Petrolio BrentOtt 1752.5252.8052.41-0.20-0.38%
Petrolio GreggioOtt 1748.6348.8948.47-0.03-0.06%
PlatinoOtt 17984.40985.40979.15+2.00+0.20%
Zucchero N.11Ott 1713.5413.6213.45+0.06+0.45%