Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoMar 1815.75015.83015.645-0.035-0.22%
CacaoMar 181,878.501,923.501,863.50-39.00-2.03%
Caffè CMar 18118.88121.38118.33-1.34-1.11%
Cotone N.2Mar 1873.0474.1972.78+0.04+0.05%
FrumentoMar 18411.25418.75411.25-2.15-0.52%
Gas naturaleGen 182.6962.8442.674-0.132-4.67%
Olio Di SoiaGen 1833.4633.7333.190.000.00%
OroFeb 181,245.701,247.801,238.40-1.20-0.10%
PalladioMar 181,002.301,003.17991.45+3.55+0.36%
Petrolio BrentFeb 1863.5865.8363.09-1.11-1.72%
Petrolio GreggioGen 1857.2358.5556.87-0.76-1.31%
PlatinoGen 18881.00890.95873.20-11.80-1.32%
Zucchero N.11Mar 1813.8414.0413.71-0.11-0.79%