Indice (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Máximo Min Var. Var.%
ArgentoMag 1718.45318.47318.270-0.016-0.09%
CacaoMag 171,905.501,922.501,888.50-3.00-0.16%
Caffè CMag 17142.57143.15139.73+0.14+0.10%
Cotone N.2Mag 1777.3077.4176.18+0.96+1.26%
FrumentoMag 17451.50455.00442.50+8.30+1.87%
Gas naturaleApr 172.7822.8242.744+0.008+0.29%
Olio Di SoiaMag 1734.2634.4633.79+0.33+0.97%
OroApr 171,246.551,249.751,237.00-7.35-0.59%
PalladioGiu 17780.08783.08769.27+8.38+1.09%
Petrolio BrentMag 1756.3557.0456.28-0.16-0.28%
Petrolio GreggioApr 1753.8254.4253.74-0.19-0.35%
PlatinoApr 171,020.451,030.301,016.85-10.55-1.02%
Zucchero N.11Mag 1719.3819.5019.11+0.04+0.21%