Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,245.80-0.09%
Argento15.750-0.22%
Rame3.024+0.42%
Palladio1,002.35+0.36%
Petrolio Greggio57.22-1.33%
Benzina RBOB1.6993-1.56%
Gasolio1.9358-0.76%
Gas naturale2.696-4.67%
Mais348.10-0.32%
Frumento411.25-0.52%
Avena244.20-0.08%
Olio Di Soia33.460.00%
Semi di Soia975.88-0.66%
Riso Grezzo12.188+1.02%
Caffè C118.88-1.11%
Cotone N.273.04+0.05%
Zucchero N.1113.84-0.79%
Succo d'arancia149.85-0.76%
Cacao1,878.50-2.03%
Legname424.00-1.33%
Bovini Adulti119.09+1.16%
Carne di maiale66.53-0.74%
Alluminio2,017.50-0.53%
Zinco3,150.50+0.79%
Piombo2,517.25+0.95%
Nickel11,107.50-0.94%
Stagno19,152.50-1.43%