Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,254.55+0.08%
Argento14.750+0.33%
Rame2.680+1.06%
Palladio1,183.65+0.69%
Petrolio Greggio46.71+0.24%
Benzina RBOB1.3575+1.19%
Gasolio1.7697+0.90%
Gas naturale3.790-1.12%
Mais384.75-0.16%
Frumento529.50-0.45%
Avena287.90+0.38%
Olio Di Soia28.48+0.32%
Semi di Soia907.50+0.07%
Riso Grezzo10.630+0.73%
Caffè C99.40-0.70%
Cotone N.277.800.00%
Zucchero N.1112.30-1.52%
Succo d'arancia136.90-1.93%
Cacao2,294.50+2.89%
Legname324.30+1.12%
Bovini Adulti122.425+0.72%
Carne di maiale62.56-1.98%
Alluminio1,930.75+0.27%
Zinco2,526.25+0.57%
Piombo1,957.25+0.01%
Nickel10,815.00-0.21%
Stagno19,192.50+0.20%