Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,293.41+0.14%
Argento17.023+0.14%
Rame2.969+1.00%
Palladio934.15+0.76%
Petrolio Greggio48.63-0.06%
Benzina RBOB1.6088-0.88%
Gasolio1.6113-0.56%
Gas naturale2.938+1.56%
Mais349.50-0.54%
Frumento414.75-0.11%
Avena257.40-0.43%
Olio Di Soia33.71+0.30%
Semi di Soia932.00-0.55%
Riso Grezzo12.125+0.04%
Caffè C132.35+0.49%
Cotone N.267.49+0.31%
Zucchero N.1113.54+0.45%
Succo d'arancia139.55-3.16%
Cacao1,852.50-1.20%
Legname366.00-1.16%
Bovini Adulti105.94-0.27%
Carne di maiale65.96-1.44%
Alluminio2,077.75+0.68%
Zinco3,136.50-0.04%
Piombo2,362.25+0.15%
Nickel11,222.50+2.02%
Stagno20,365.00+0.47%