Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,330.50-0.17%
Argento16.490-0.58%
Rame3.2330.00%
Palladio1,040.400.00%
Petrolio Greggio63.58+1.29%
Benzina RBOB1.98960.00%
Gasolio1.97260.00%
Gas naturale2.6570.00%
Mais374.500.00%
Frumento464.250.00%
Avena263.30+0.96%
Olio Di Soia32.560.00%
Semi di Soia1,047.500.00%
Riso Grezzo12.2000.00%
Caffè C120.97-0.12%
Cotone N.281.42+2.45%
Zucchero N.1113.460.00%
Succo d'arancia145.300.00%
Cacao2,203.00+2.82%
Legname528.10+1.03%
Bovini Adulti124.850-0.42%
Carne di maiale71.40+0.18%
Alluminio2,148.75-1.72%
Zinco3,509.50-0.64%
Piombo2,537.50-0.59%
Nickel13,735.00-0.63%
Stagno21,587.50+0.21%