Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,242.10+0.07%
Argento15.850+0.22%
Rame2.783+0.22%
Palladio935.80+0.32%
Petrolio Greggio69.59-0.51%
Benzina RBOB2.1010+0.21%
Gasolio2.1300+0.07%
Gas naturale2.765+0.25%
Mais339.25-0.29%
Frumento494.50-0.50%
Avena238.300.00%
Olio Di Soia27.86-0.14%
Semi di Soia818.00-0.12%
Riso Grezzo11.990+0.06%
Caffè C109.97-1.57%
Cotone N.287.86-0.77%
Zucchero N.1110.93-1.80%
Succo d'arancia168.83+0.73%
Cacao2,506.00+0.99%
Legname520.00-0.02%
Bovini Adulti104.875-0.14%
Carne di maiale70.20-0.32%
Alluminio2,037.75-0.10%
Zinco2,588.75+0.29%
Piombo2,207.50-0.21%
Nickel13,992.50+0.18%
Stagno19,665.00+0.43%