Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,289.54+0.26%
Argento17.098+0.33%
Rame3.201-0.03%
Palladio981.77+0.45%
Petrolio Greggio52.13+0.48%
Benzina RBOB1.6351+0.28%
Gasolio1.8160+0.39%
Gas naturale2.934+0.41%
Mais350.00-0.07%
Frumento434.00-0.17%
Avena264.80-0.19%
Olio Di Soia33.63+0.12%
Semi di Soia983.62-0.08%
Riso Grezzo12.1300.00%
Caffè C124.30+0.22%
Cotone N.268.12+0.47%
Zucchero N.1114.04-0.99%
Succo d'arancia153.00+0.43%
Cacao2,064.00+0.71%
Legname427.50+0.75%
Bovini Adulti116.21-0.53%
Carne di maiale62.19-2.37%
Alluminio2,131.50-0.56%
Zinco3,093.50+0.62%
Piombo2,502.00+0.21%
Nickel11,787.50+0.17%
Stagno20,480.00+0.32%