Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,203.40-0.65%
Argento14.310+0.03%
Rame2.845+3.83%
Palladio1,043.10+1.19%
Petrolio Greggio70.72+0.57%
Benzina RBOB2.0135-0.05%
Gasolio2.2222-0.26%
Gas naturale2.979+0.10%
Mais357.75+1.29%
Frumento522.50-0.29%
Avena254.30+1.56%
Olio Di Soia28.49+2.26%
Semi di Soia849.75+0.02%
Riso Grezzo9.935+1.43%
Caffè C99.75+0.37%
Cotone N.279.14+0.85%
Zucchero N.1110.86+0.37%
Succo d'arancia147.90+0.34%
Cacao2,160.50-2.06%
Legname341.50-1.01%
Bovini Adulti113.175+0.64%
Carne di maiale60.30-1.55%
Alluminio2,088.25+1.61%
Zinco2,524.75+2.61%
Piombo2,041.00+1.50%
Nickel13,262.50+4.76%
Stagno18,920.00-0.29%