Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,317.70-0.02%
Argento16.465-0.16%
Rame3.111-0.13%
Palladio978.80+0.11%
Petrolio Greggio67.92-0.40%
Benzina RBOB2.1065-0.35%
Gasolio2.1544-0.27%
Gas naturale2.817-0.28%
Mais386.50+0.13%
Frumento482.00+0.31%
Avena229.10+0.35%
Olio Di Soia30.75-0.10%
Semi di Soia1,030.00+0.27%
Riso Grezzo12.915+0.72%
Caffè C119.53+0.47%
Cotone N.284.49+0.48%
Zucchero N.1111.04+1.38%
Succo d'arancia153.60+3.19%
Cacao2,799.50-2.24%
Legname561.50+0.95%
Bovini Adulti104.525-0.99%
Carne di maiale67.53-1.49%
Alluminio2,273.00-0.04%
Zinco3,129.75-0.26%
Piombo2,338.25-0.09%
Nickel14,222.50-0.47%
Stagno21,312.50+0.02%