Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,252.11+0.46%
Argento16.627+0.33%
Rame2.638-0.02%
Palladio863.83-0.01%
Petrolio Greggio WTI43.67+0.67%
Benzina RBOB1.4376+0.23%
Gasolio1.3982+0.85%
Gas naturale3.066+0.56%
Mais368.75+0.42%
Frumento468.00+0.52%
Avena251.90-0.47%
Olio Di Soia31.69+0.54%
Semi di Soia916.88+0.62%
Riso Grezzo11.515+0.04%
Caffè C125.10+0.32%
Cotone N.267.37+0.21%
Zucchero N.1112.88+0.23%
Succo d'arancia140.60+6.31%
Cacao1,844.00+0.52%
Legname357.00-1.65%
Bovini Adulti118.29+2.62%
Carne di maiale86.94+1.92%
Alluminio1,865.25-0.12%
Zinco2,733.75+0.85%
Piombo2,266.75+0.79%
Athens General Composite9,097.50+0.78%
Stagno19,312.50+0.14%