Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,254.65+0.08%
Argento14.748+0.32%
Rame2.682+1.13%
Platino794.70+0.47%
Palladio1,184.60+0.77%
Petrolio Greggio46.75+0.32%
Petrolio Brent56.62+0.64%
Gas naturale3.798-0.91%
Gasolio1.7701+0.92%
Gasolio di Londra528.75+1.05%
Benzina RBOB1.3585+1.27%
Caffè C99.40-0.70%
Caffè (Robusta)1,460.00+0.69%
Zucchero N.1112.30-1.52%
Cacao2,294.50+2.89%
Cotone N.277.77-0.04%
Frumento529.50-0.45%
Mais384.62-0.20%
Riso Grezzo10.630+0.73%
Avena287.80+0.35%
Semi di Soia906.880.00%
Olio Di Soia28.42+0.11%
Succo d'arancia136.90-1.93%
Bovini Adulti122.425+0.72%
Carne di maiale62.56-1.98%
Alluminio1,931.50+0.31%
Legname324.30+1.12%
Nickel10,815.00-0.21%
Piombo1,956.50-0.03%
Stagno19,197.50+0.22%
Zinco2,525.50+0.54%