Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,618.15+0.39%
Argento18.317+0.03%
Rame2.589-0.65%
Platino992.10-1.23%
Palladio2,587.30+0.63%
Petrolio Greggio53.93+0.82%
Petrolio Brent59.39+0.46%
Gas naturale1.946-0.46%
Gasolio1.7062-0.04%
Gasolio di Londra518.25+0.24%
Benzina RBOB1.6738+0.63%
Caffè C107.92-0.99%
Caffè (Robusta)1,261.00-0.08%
Zucchero N.1115.47-0.71%
Cacao2,853.50+0.23%
Cotone N.268.28-0.29%
Frumento563.88-0.02%
Mais379.38-0.16%
Riso Grezzo13.410-0.04%
Avena302.00+0.33%
Semi di Soia892.50-0.39%
Olio Di Soia30.37+0.10%
Succo d'arancia99.85+1.17%
Bovini Adulti120.838+0.20%
Carne di maiale67.42+2.93%
Alluminio1,710.00-0.83%
Legname470.80+3.95%
Nickel12,757.50-0.72%
Piombo1,865.25-0.52%
Stagno16,510.00-0.32%
Zinco2,116.25-1.21%