Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,230.30+0.02%
Argento14.625+0.14%
Rame2.744+0.48%
Platino832.40+0.24%
Palladio1,067.10+0.36%
Petrolio Greggio68.77+0.17%
Petrolio Brent79.44+0.19%
Gas naturale3.230+0.06%
Gasolio2.2997-0.04%
Gasolio di Londra710.00-0.04%
Benzina RBOB1.8935+0.11%
Caffè C122.05-0.25%
Caffè (Robusta)1,754.000.00%
Zucchero N.1113.88+1.02%
Cacao2,142.00-3.25%
Cotone N.277.92-0.14%
Frumento512.500.00%
Mais369.75-0.14%
Riso Grezzo10.955-0.07%
Avena291.60+0.07%
Semi di Soia862.50-0.14%
Olio Di Soia29.00-0.10%
Succo d'arancia142.70-0.04%
Bovini Adulti117.250-0.11%
Carne di maiale52.10-4.75%
Alluminio2,013.00+0.06%
Legname322.50-3.36%
Nickel12,407.50+0.87%
Piombo1,996.50+0.03%
Stagno19,075.00+0.22%
Zinco2,665.75-0.23%