Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,197.30+1.11%
Argento14.735+0.71%
Rame2.666+1.41%
Platino795.70+2.37%
Palladio898.80+2.39%
Petrolio Greggio65.44+0.35%
Petrolio Brent72.13-0.08%
Gas naturale2.952+0.20%
Gasolio2.1124+0.68%
Gasolio di Londra647.63+0.43%
Benzina RBOB2.0115+1.64%
Caffè C100.83-3.70%
Caffè (Robusta)1,648.00-0.06%
Zucchero N.1110.11-0.98%
Cacao2,191.50+1.98%
Cotone N.282.72+1.63%
Frumento542.25-3.10%
Mais363.25-0.32%
Riso Grezzo10.260-1.91%
Avena267.60+0.79%
Semi di Soia893.75+0.06%
Olio Di Soia28.91+1.23%
Succo d'arancia156.15+0.51%
Bovini Adulti110.450-0.38%
Carne di maiale56.62-3.38%
Alluminio2,058.50+1.22%
Legname476.20+0.78%
Nickel13,600.00+0.35%
Piombo1,979.75-1.09%
Stagno18,820.00+0.60%
Zinco2,378.50-0.07%