Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,275.00-0.28%
Argento16.315-0.05%
Rame3.040-0.23%
Platino874.90+1.16%
Palladio957.00-0.34%
Petrolio Greggio65.22+0.49%
Petrolio Brent74.46-0.83%
Gas naturale2.953+1.83%
Gasolio2.0961-1.21%
Gasolio di Londra641.88-0.98%
Benzina RBOB2.0095-1.06%
Caffè C116.47+0.04%
Caffè (Robusta)1,706.00+0.53%
Zucchero N.1111.910.00%
Cacao2,554.00+4.42%
Cotone N.283.28-0.05%
Frumento482.50+0.94%
Mais352.25-0.49%
Riso Grezzo10.453+1.78%
Avena236.90+0.47%
Semi di Soia888.75-0.05%
Olio Di Soia29.15+1.04%
Succo d'arancia157.30+0.25%
Bovini Adulti106.450+0.02%
Carne di maiale79.72-2.63%
Alluminio2,169.00-0.15%
Legname530.00+0.34%
Nickel14,935.00+1.37%
Piombo2,412.00-0.20%
Stagno20,570.00+0.76%
Zinco3,002.25-0.12%