Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Oro1,410.35-0.59%
Argento15.262-0.25%
Rame2.737+0.07%
Platino812.80-0.21%
Palladio1,522.05-0.68%
Petrolio Greggio58.88+1.82%
Petrolio Brent65.05+1.20%
Gas naturale2.269-0.74%
Gasolio1.9560+1.30%
Gasolio di Londra594.88+1.00%
Benzina RBOB1.9022+3.18%
Caffè C105.98-1.37%
Caffè (Robusta)1,438.00+1.55%
Zucchero N.1112.55-0.16%
Cacao2,478.00+0.57%
Cotone N.266.07+0.64%
Frumento536.88-0.58%
Mais449.75-0.50%
Riso Grezzo11.388-0.28%
Avena272.60-0.69%
Semi di Soia904.62-0.37%
Olio Di Soia28.10-0.14%
Succo d'arancia105.40+1.44%
Bovini Adulti103.588+1.14%
Carne di maiale74.15+1.78%
Alluminio1,829.75+0.92%
Legname395.90-0.58%
Nickel12,430.00+1.06%
Piombo1,932.00-0.10%
Stagno19,030.00+0.07%
Zinco2,542.75+0.35%