Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio1,875.25+1.32%
Argento17.263+0.45%
Avena253.30+1.65%
Benzina RBOB1.5890+0.94%
Bovini Adulti120.57+0.27%
Bovini da ingrasso130.61-0.51%
Cacao2,204.50+1.45%
Caffè C156.65+1.27%
Carne di maiale65.28+0.43%
Frumento432.50-0.21%
Gas naturale3.326+2.12%
Gasolio1.6373+0.66%
Gasolio di Londra488.63+0.77%
Legname319.00-2.00%
Mais367.50-0.73%
Nickel9,837.50+0.56%
Oro1,216.25+0.05%
Palladio789.35+2.31%
Petrolio Brent55.66+0.78%
Petrolio Greggio53.27+0.99%
Piombo2,364.25+1.56%
Platino997.15+1.76%
Rame5,915.50+1.78%
Rame2.694+1.76%
Riso Grezzo9.930+1.12%
Semi di Soia1,054.88-0.29%
Stagno20,322.50+0.63%
Zinco2,815.50+0.69%