Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio2,130.50-0.61%
Argento17.098+0.33%
Avena264.80-0.19%
Benzina RBOB1.6351+0.28%
Bovini Adulti116.21-0.53%
Bovini da ingrasso152.18-1.21%
Cacao2,064.00+0.71%
Caffè C124.30+0.22%
Carne di maiale62.19-2.37%
Frumento434.00-0.17%
Gas naturale2.934+0.41%
Gasolio1.8160+0.39%
Gasolio di Londra540.88+0.28%
Legname427.50+0.75%
Mais350.00-0.07%
Nickel11,787.50+0.17%
Oro1,289.62+0.27%
Palladio981.50+0.42%
Petrolio Brent58.28+0.69%
Petrolio Greggio52.13+0.48%
Piombo2,502.00+0.21%
Platino936.30-0.07%
Rame7,049.50+0.16%
Rame3.2020.00%
Riso Grezzo12.1300.00%
Semi di Soia983.88-0.05%
Stagno20,480.00+0.32%
Zinco3,093.50+0.62%