Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio1,931.50+0.31%
Argento14.748+0.32%
Avena287.80+0.35%
Benzina RBOB1.3585+1.27%
Bovini Adulti122.425+0.72%
Bovini da ingrasso146.22-0.92%
Cacao2,294.50+2.89%
Caffè C99.40-0.70%
Carne di maiale62.56-1.98%
Frumento529.50-0.45%
Gas naturale3.798-0.91%
Gasolio1.7704+0.94%
Gasolio di Londra528.75+1.05%
Legname324.30+1.12%
Mais384.62-0.20%
Nickel10,817.50-0.18%
Oro1,254.60+0.08%
Palladio1,184.50+0.77%
Petrolio Brent56.63+0.66%
Petrolio Greggio46.75+0.32%
Piombo1,956.50-0.03%
Platino795.00+0.51%
Rame6,009.50+0.89%
Rame2.681+1.09%
Riso Grezzo10.630+0.73%
Semi di Soia906.75-0.01%
Stagno19,205.00+0.26%
Zinco2,525.75+0.55%