Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio1,936.50-1.43%
Argento17.322-0.63%
Avena221.80+0.77%
Benzina RBOB1.5492-2.20%
Bovini Adulti119.16+0.54%
Bovini da ingrasso142.51+3.51%
Cacao1,852.50-0.80%
Caffè C129.72-0.46%
Carne di maiale66.94+3.50%
Frumento428.00+0.38%
Gas naturale3.265-0.18%
Gasolio1.5042-2.43%
Gasolio di Londra453.63-2.05%
Legname379.00-1.58%
Mais368.50+0.35%
Nickel9,227.50-0.54%
Oro1,264.95+0.06%
Palladio808.30+0.39%
Petrolio Brent51.30-2.12%
Petrolio Greggio WTI48.55-2.16%
Piombo2,194.50+0.03%
Platino945.10-0.36%
Rame5,677.75-1.02%
Rame2.576-0.94%
Riso Grezzo9.182-1.22%
Semi di Soia960.12+0.37%
Stagno19,882.50-0.18%
Zinco2,591.50-1.45%