Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio2,017.50-0.53%
Argento15.750-0.22%
Avena244.20-0.08%
Benzina RBOB1.6995-1.55%
Bovini Adulti119.09+1.16%
Bovini da ingrasso146.95+1.19%
Cacao1,878.50-2.03%
Caffè C118.88-1.11%
Carne di maiale66.53-0.74%
Frumento411.25-0.52%
Gas naturale2.696-4.67%
Gasolio1.9359-0.75%
Gasolio di Londra569.38-0.70%
Legname424.00-1.33%
Mais348.10-0.32%
Nickel11,107.50-0.94%
Oro1,245.80-0.09%
Palladio1,002.30+0.36%
Petrolio Brent63.58-1.72%
Petrolio Greggio57.22-1.33%
Piombo2,517.25+0.95%
Platino881.05-1.32%
Rame6,676.50+0.33%
Rame3.024+0.42%
Riso Grezzo12.188+1.02%
Semi di Soia975.88-0.66%
Stagno19,152.50-1.43%
Zinco3,150.50+0.79%