Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio2,169.00-0.15%
Argento16.320-0.02%
Avena236.80+0.42%
Benzina RBOB2.0100-1.03%
Bovini Adulti106.4250.00%
Bovini da ingrasso149.15+0.12%
Cacao2,554.00+4.42%
Caffè C116.47+0.04%
Carne di maiale79.72-2.63%
Frumento482.25+0.89%
Gas naturale2.954+1.86%
Gasolio2.0960-1.22%
Gasolio di Londra641.88-0.98%
Legname530.00+0.34%
Mais352.25-0.49%
Nickel14,935.00+1.37%
Oro1,275.10-0.27%
Palladio957.10-0.33%
Petrolio Brent74.47-0.81%
Petrolio Greggio65.23+0.51%
Piombo2,412.00-0.20%
Platino875.00+1.17%
Rame6,807.25-0.28%
Rame3.041-0.20%
Riso Grezzo10.453+1.78%
Semi di Soia888.25-0.11%
Stagno20,572.50+0.77%
Zinco3,002.25-0.12%