Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio1,947.25+1.56%
Argento18.457-0.06%
Avena248.30+1.80%
Benzina RBOB1.6912-1.46%
Bovini Adulti118.07+0.12%
Bovini da ingrasso125.24+1.12%
Cacao1,906.50-0.10%
Caffè C142.68+0.18%
Carne di maiale68.55+1.41%
Frumento451.25+1.82%
Gas naturale2.784+0.36%
Gasolio1.6269-0.79%
Gasolio di Londra493.50-0.30%
Legname362.50-2.95%
Mais378.25+1.30%
Nickel11,030.00+0.59%
Oro1,246.85-0.56%
Palladio780.05+1.08%
Petrolio Brent56.33-0.32%
Petrolio Greggio53.80-0.39%
Piombo2,298.00+2.10%
Platino1,020.65-1.00%
Rame6,015.25+0.55%
Rame2.735+0.77%
Riso Grezzo9.560+2.19%
Semi di Soia1,040.62+0.48%
Stagno19,495.00+1.05%
Zinco2,861.75+1.53%