Simbolo (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio2,088.25+1.61%
Argento14.310+0.03%
Avena254.30+1.56%
Benzina RBOB2.0135-0.05%
Bovini Adulti113.175+0.64%
Bovini da ingrasso156.93+0.90%
Cacao2,160.50-2.06%
Caffè C99.75+0.37%
Carne di maiale60.30-1.55%
Frumento522.50-0.29%
Gas naturale2.979+0.10%
Gasolio2.2222-0.26%
Gasolio di Londra685.25-0.18%
Legname341.50-1.01%
Mais357.75+1.29%
Nickel13,262.50+4.76%
Oro1,203.40-0.65%
Palladio1,043.10+1.19%
Petrolio Brent78.68-0.03%
Petrolio Greggio70.72+0.57%
Piombo2,041.00+1.50%
Platino828.70+0.83%
Rame6,335.75+3.58%
Rame2.845+3.83%
Riso Grezzo9.935+1.43%
Semi di Soia849.75+0.02%
Stagno18,920.00-0.29%
Zinco2,524.75+2.61%