Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio2,077.75+0.68%
Argento17.018+0.11%
Avena257.40-0.43%
Benzina RBOB1.6088-0.88%
Bovini Adulti105.94-0.27%
Bovini da ingrasso140.41-1.29%
Cacao1,853.50-1.15%
Caffè C132.35+0.49%
Carne di maiale65.96-1.44%
Frumento414.62-0.14%
Gas naturale2.939+1.59%
Gasolio1.6111-0.57%
Gasolio di Londra478.88-0.67%
Legname366.00-1.16%
Mais349.50-0.54%
Nickel11,227.50+2.07%
Oro1,293.33+0.13%
Palladio934.12+0.76%
Petrolio Brent52.52-0.38%
Petrolio Greggio48.63-0.06%
Piombo2,363.00+0.18%
Platino984.30+0.19%
Rame6,560.50+1.22%
Rame2.972+1.11%
Riso Grezzo12.125+0.04%
Semi di Soia932.00-0.55%
Stagno20,365.00+0.47%
Zinco3,138.25+0.02%