Indice (CFDs) Ultimo Var.%
Alluminio1,866.00-0.08%
Argento16.627+0.33%
Avena251.90-0.47%
Benzina RBOB1.4378+0.24%
Bovini Adulti118.29+2.62%
Bovini da ingrasso149.46+4.19%
Cacao1,844.50+0.55%
Caffè C125.08+0.30%
Carne di maiale86.94+1.92%
Frumento468.00+0.52%
Gas naturale3.066+0.56%
Gasolio1.3982+0.85%
Gasolio di Londra414.88+0.55%
Legname357.00-1.65%
Mais368.75+0.42%
Athens General Composite9,102.50+0.83%
Oro1,252.27+0.47%
Palladio863.83-0.01%
Petrolio Brent46.40+0.78%
Petrolio Greggio WTI43.67+0.67%
Piombo2,266.75+0.79%
Platino924.40+0.68%
Rame5,805.50+0.12%
Rame2.638-0.02%
Riso Grezzo11.515+0.04%
Semi di Soia916.88+0.62%
Stagno19,312.50+0.14%
Zinco2,733.75+0.85%