Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 181,291.101,297.801,287.40-0.90-0.07%
RameLug 183.0753.1323.052-0.057-1.82%
Caffè CLug 18119.08120.72118.58-1.75-1.45%
Petrolio BrentLug 1879.1679.5878.22-0.41-0.52%
Zucchero N.5330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
ArgentoLug 1816.41516.60016.330-0.160-0.97%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%