Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 191,254.551,254.901,252.40+0.95+0.08%
RameMar 192.6832.6832.652+0.031+1.17%
Caffè CMar 1999.40100.8399.35-0.70-0.70%
Petrolio BrentFeb 1956.6256.8355.92+0.36+0.64%
Zucchero N.5336.00339.40335.70-3.70-1.09%
ArgentoMar 1914.74814.75214.700+0.047+0.32%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1924.3624.4623.62-0.30-1.22%