Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 181,230.901,231.901,228.20+0.80+0.07%
RameDic 182.7472.7492.728+0.016+0.59%
Caffè CDic 18122.05124.28121.00-0.30-0.25%
Petrolio BrentDic 1879.4479.7479.31+0.15+0.19%
Zucchero N.5378.60383.00374.50+0.10+0.03%
ArgentoDic 1814.63514.65014.590+0.031+0.21%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1819.2719.3918.70-0.02-0.10%