Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 181,337.601,338.801,330.90+5.70+0.43%
RameMar 183.1173.2123.108-0.082-2.55%
Caffè CMar 18120.88122.33120.53-1.50-1.23%
Petrolio BrentMar 1869.8970.2169.11+0.86+1.25%
Zucchero N.5353.50358.80351.700.400.11%
ArgentoMar 1816.95517.09016.740-0.034-0.20%
Emissioni di carbonioMar 188.748.778.530.273.19%