Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 181,275.101,278.501,273.30-3.50-0.27%
RameLug 183.0413.0663.022-0.006-0.20%
Caffè CSet 18116.47117.10116.08+0.05+0.04%
Petrolio BrentAgo 1874.4775.8774.10-0.61-0.81%
Zucchero N.5338.80341.40337.50-3.20-0.94%
ArgentoLug 1816.31516.36516.255-0.008-0.05%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1814.2414.6914.22-0.36-2.47%