Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroApr 181,330.501,334.201,327.70-2.20-0.17%
RameMag 183.2333.2333.2330.0000.00%
Caffè CMag 18120.97122.78120.62-0.15-0.12%
Petrolio BrentMag 1867.0467.0467.040.000.00%
Zucchero N.5361.90364.00360.30-1.00-0.28%
ArgentoMar 1816.49016.60516.465-0.097-0.58%
Emissioni di carbonioMar 189.799.869.65+0.09+0.93%