Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroAgo 181,242.301,242.601,240.80+1.10+0.09%
RameSet 182.7832.7842.772+0.006+0.22%
Caffè CSet 18109.97111.62108.97-1.75-1.57%
Petrolio BrentSet 1875.0175.0874.97+0.15+0.20%
Zucchero N.5339.70340.50338.10+0.40+0.12%
ArgentoSet 1815.85015.85515.805+0.035+0.22%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1816.0016.1115.59+0.30+1.91%