Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 181,203.401,215.801,196.10-7.90-0.65%
RameDic 182.8452.8702.752+0.105+3.83%
Caffè CDic 1899.75100.7598.35+0.37+0.37%
Petrolio BrentNov 1878.6880.1278.23-0.02-0.03%
Zucchero N.5330.20335.20329.80+-0.00+0.00%
ArgentoDic 1814.31014.46514.180+0.005+0.03%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1822.0323.0021.38+0.56+2.61%