Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroGiu 181,317.701,319.201,316.50-0.20-0.02%
RameMag 183.1113.1203.103-0.004-0.13%
Caffè CLug 18119.53120.17118.83+0.56+0.47%
Petrolio BrentGiu 1874.4574.7774.44-0.29-0.39%
Zucchero N.5321.70322.60311.70+9.40+3.01%
ArgentoMag 1816.46516.51016.460-0.026-0.16%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1813.2613.4413.04+0.03+0.23%