Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroFeb 191,277.951,279.851,277.75-4.65-0.36%
RameMar 192.6752.6842.6730.0000.00%
Caffè CMar 19105.45106.20102.65+3.05+2.98%
Petrolio BrentMar 1962.4762.8362.38-0.34-0.54%
Zucchero N.5354.70355.40353.20+1.50+0.42%
ArgentoMar 1915.25815.29715.252-0.141-0.92%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1924.5024.7523.95-0.36-1.45%