Simbolo (CFDs) Exp Ultimo Max Min Var. Var.%
OroDic 181,197.301,197.701,189.60+13.10+1.11%
RameSet 182.6662.6822.642+0.037+1.41%
Caffè CDic 18100.83105.42100.78-3.87-3.70%
Petrolio BrentOtt 1872.1372.2172.13-0.06-0.08%
Zucchero N.5307.50312.20306.30-3.70-1.19%
ArgentoSet 1814.73514.83014.630+0.104+0.71%
Emissioni di carbonioDic 1818.1418.2517.98+0.15+0.83%